Women's embroidered straight-cut denim jumpsuit 4014572

399 UAH 1 529 UAH-74%

Bonus: 12 UAH

Dimensional grid

Product characteristics

  • Product code: 4014572
  • Color: Blue
  • Gender: Women's
  • Ingredients: cotton
  • Season: Warm autumn/spring
  • Size chart: International (jeans)
  • Manufacturer: Turkey
  • Subcategory: Overalls
  • Material: Denim, Denim

Material: cotton.

Dimensions when unfolded:

Dimensions27282930313233
Width of the waist strip (on the belt) (cm)37394142434446
Hip band width (cm)49515355565759
Inseam length (cm)74757575767676
Outside seam length (cm)99100100100101102102
Seating height (cm) 33343435363738
Product length (cm)150150152152154154155

Stretch: no.

Parameters of the model on the photo:

  • Bust - 82 cm, waist - 59 cm, hips - 89 cm, height - 173 cm.
  • The photo shows the size: 27/XS.